My YMCA
Network
Help
Login
Winston Youth Soccer
Toggle navigation
Activity Wire
Media
Photos
Videos
News
Schedule
Standings
Brackets
Schedule
View Brackets
Teams & Divisions
Team Directory
Division Info
Winston Youth Soccer
Program & Contact Info
Current Season:
3/9/2024 to 4/20/2024
Quick Links
Facility & Play Location Directions
About This Program
Division Standings
Team Standings & Stats
U10 Standings
Show all divisions
U10
U14
U4
U6
U8
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
9-10 Russ Petricko
C: George Petricko
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Coach Jacqueline Smith 9-10 team
C: Jacqueline Smith
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
U10 North/ Coach Ta'Myria Countryman
C: Ta'Myria Countryman
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
U10 Miami/ Thursday Coach Anthony Hudson
C: Coach Needed 79079
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
U10 Georgia tuesday
C: Anthony Hudson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Coach Dachia Cooper 9-10 team
C: d Cooper
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
U14 Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Coach Carol Hall 12-14 Team 1
C: Carol Hall
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
U12-14 Big Red Tuesday
C: Brayden Hatch
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
U14 Jax Rapids & U12-U14 North/ Coach Brayden Hatch
C: Brayden Hatch
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
U12-14 Fire Thursday/ Coach Ian Kanady
C: Ian Kanady
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Coach Carol Hall 12-14 Team 2
C: Carol Hall
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
13-14 J Bostick
C: Coach Needed 79077
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
U4 Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Coach Joseph Richmond 3-4 team
C: Joseph Richmond
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Coach Brandon Ashby 3-4 team
C: Brandon Ashby
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
U6 Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Ashely Staley 5-6 team
C: Ashley Staley
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
U6 Earthquakes/ Coach Brad Goldbach
C: Nina Goldbach
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
U6 North/ Coach Verdell Alexander
C: Verdell Alexander
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
U6 Galaxy/ Coach Nicholas Bennett
C: Nicholas Bennett
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Coach Jacqueline Smith 5-6 team
C: Jacqueline Smith
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
5-6 J Bostick
C: Joseph Bostick
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
U8 Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Ashely Staley 7-8 team
C: Ashley Staley
1
0
0
1
0
0.500%
6
6
6.00
6.00
0.00
2
Coach Cordell Thompson 7-8 Team
C: Cordell Thompson
1
0
0
1
0
0.500%
6
6
6.00
6.00
0.00
3
U8 North and Jax United/ Coach Kanika Evans
C: Alexandria James-Williams
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
U8 Jax Armada/ Coach Daniel Powell
C: Daniel Powell
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Coach Dachia Cooper 7-8 Team
C: d Cooper
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
7-8 Joseph Bostick
C: Joseph Bostick
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Volunteer Registrations
Register as Volunteer